Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Fc Grant/2022 23 (1st Inst)
|
| Description |
Laying Of 110 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline From 1) D.No. 1/2392 3 To West Side, 2) D.No. 1/2384 To West Side, 3) D.No. 1/2367 To West Side 4) D.No. 1/2364 1 1 To D.No. 1/2364 1 4 At New Indira Nagar In Ward No. 27
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 823945 |
|
Reference Number |
5-2/15th FC Grant/2022-23 (1st Inst)/E1,dt.21.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 130 |
| EMD | 3648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th fc grant /2022-23 (1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no. 1/2510-33-31-8 to east side and thayamma temple line at military colony in ward no. 29
Read more15th fc grant/2022-23(1st inst)
Laying of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline from d.no. 1/2364-2 to elec pole no. 186/6 and west side cross lines at new indira nagar in ward no. 27 nder 15th fcg 2022-23 (1st installment).
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) park renovation retender
Maintenance of waking path way at amman nagar park in s.kannanur town panchayat, tiruchirappalli district.
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc untied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) sintex renovation retender
Renovation of 12 nos mini power pump with hdpe tank at ward no 4,7,9,12 in s.kannanur town panchayat
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc tied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.) sintex renovation retender
Renovation of 5nos mini power pump with hdpe tank at ward no 1,2,10 in s.kannanur town panchayat
Read moreSkannanur 15th fc tied grant 2022-23 (1st inst.)retener pipeline exten
Extension of pipeline at ward no.1 eachampatti kottaimedu
Read more15th finance 2022-23 1st inst untied grant, kadayampatty town panchayat
Extension of pipeline at 3th ward andikottai,ward no 2 sundakapatty kattuvalavu and ward no.12 nachinappatty colony in kadayampatty town panchayat
Read more15th fc grant 2022-23
Laying of cc road from d.no.142 to d.no.161,in jangala veedhi, ward no:02 in palakonda nagar panchayat.
Read more15th fc grant 2022-23
Constrction of cc drain from d.no. 108 to d. no. 105, sc locality in nk rajapuram, ward no: 03 in palakonda nagar panchayat.
Read more15th fc grant 2022-23
Laying of balance cc road from d.no.506 to d.no.300, in anjaneya nagar, ward no:04 in palakonda nagar panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type