Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tube Well With Soak Pit Near Gour Sardar House At Purba Dhanyaghata Sansad I Activity Id 109260763 Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2025 26 1st Inst
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Tube Well&Amp#X0d
With Soak Pit Near Gour&Amp#X0d
Sardar House At Purba&Amp#X0d
Dhanyaghata Sansad I&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 109260763 Under&Amp#X0d
15th Fc Tied Fund 2025 26 1st&Amp#X0d
Inst
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KGP/590 /NIT-3/2025-2026 SL NO 6 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1950906 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new tube well with soak pit near ranjan sardar sardar house at purba dhanyaghata sansad-ii activity id- 109260791 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near ranjan&#x0d sardar sardar house at&#x0d purba dhanyaghata&#x0d sansad-ii activity id-&#x0d 109260791 under 15th fc tied&#x0d fund 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit near gobinda sardar house at dakshin dhanyaghata sansad-iii activity id- 109260881 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near gobinda&#x0d sardar house at dakshin&#x0d dhanyaghata sansad-iii&#x0d activity id- 109260881 under&#x0d 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreSinking tubewell with soak pit near manoranjan house at purba dhanyaghata (66973176)
Sinking tubewell with soak pit near manoranjan house at purba dhanyaghata (66973176)
Read moreSinking tubewell with soak pit near gurudas banejee at purba dhanyaghata(66995010)
Sinking tubewell with soak pit near gurudas banejee at purba dhanyaghata(66995010)
Read moreCulvert in gunadhar sardar math at purba dhanyaghata
Culvert in gunadhar sardar math at purba dhanyaghata
Read moreSinking tubewell with soak pit near pir than tala thakur at purba dhanyaghata(66973391)
Sinking tubewell with soak pit near pir than tala thakur at purba dhanyaghata(66973391)
Read moreSinking of new deep tubewellwith soakpitnear samar sardar house at purba dhanyaghata sansad-ii id109260851
Sinking of new deep tubewellwith soakpitnear samar sardar house at purba dhanyaghata sansad-ii id109260851
Read moreSinking of new tube well with soak pit near panchanan halder at sansad vi activity id- 109261913 under 15th fc tied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Sinking of new tube well&#x0d with soak pit near panchanan&#x0d halder at sansad vi activity id-&#x0d 109261913 under 15th fc tied&#x0d fund 2025-26 1st inst
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from kalidas sardar house to sani thakur mandir at purba dhanyaghata(66973092)
Construction of concrete cover drain with soak pit from kalidas sardar house to sani thakur mandir at purba dhanyaghata(66973092)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from icds school to palan sardar house at dakshin dhanyaghata. activity id- 109308366 under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st inst
Construction of cement&#x0d concrete road from icds school&#x0d to palan sardar house at dakshin&#x0d dhanyaghata. activity id- 109308366&#x0d under 15th fc untied fund 2025-26 1st&#x0d inst
Read moreof your Industry type