Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall Near Ghateswar Gram Panchayet At The Land Under Mandirbazar Devlopment Block, Ps Mandir Bazar, Dist. South 24 Parganas.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall Near Ghateswar Gram Panchayet At The Land Under Mandirbazar Devlopment Block, Ps Mandir Bazar, Dist. South 24 Parganas.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_675128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-26(1)/15TH SFC_TIED /GGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHATESWAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1468117 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of modified soak pit at seven different school of ghateswar gram panchayet under mandirbazar devlopment block, ps mandir bazar, dist.- south 24 parganas.
Construction of modified soak pit at seven different school of ghateswar gram panchayet under mandirbazar devlopment block, ps mandir bazar, dist.- south 24 parganas.
Read moreConstruction of guest house community hall in front of gabberia gram panchayat under mandirbazar dev block ps-mandirbazar south 24 parganas
Construction of guest house community hall in front of gabberia gram panchayat under mandirbazar dev block ps-mandirbazar south 24 parganas
Read moreConstconcrete drain dudhkumur mondal house to near khalpar at kalikapuril gram panchayet ps sonarpurdist south 24 parganas
Constconcrete drain dudhkumur mondal house to near khalpar at kalikapuril gram panchayet ps sonarpur dist south 24 parganas
Read morePurchase of ecart of swm project under kalikapur ii gram panchayatat kalikapuril gram panchayet ps sonarpur dist south 24 parganas
Purchase of e-cart of swm project under kalikapur ii gram panchayat at kalikapuril gram panchayet.
Read moreConstruction of rest room for swm unit at kecharkur gp under mandirbazar dev. block in the district of south 24 parganas. id 125853123
Construction of rest room for swm unit at kecharkur gp under mandirbazar dev. block in the district of south 24 parganas. id 125853123
Read moreElectrical works for site preparation amtali bazar sc under gosaba block south 24 parganas health district (diagnostic infrastructure )
Electrical works for site preparation amtali bazar sc under gosaba block south 24 parganas health district (diagnostic infrastructure )
Read moreProposed estimate for construction of solid waste segregation and storage shed of swm project under kalikapur ii gram panchayat at kalikapuril gram panchayet ps sonarpur dist south 24 parganas acty 56256115
Proposed estimate for construction of solid waste segregation and storage shed of swm project under kalikapur ii gram panchayat acty 56256115
Read moreConstruction of toilet with soakpit at kheadaha bazar kheadaha i gram panchayat under sonarpur development block,south 24 parganas
Construction of toilet with soakpit at kheadaha bazar kheadaha i gram panchayat under sonarpur development block,south 24 parganas
Read moreInstallation of solar panel with sub-mersible pump with water tank and related construction of structure and new sinking tubewell for drinking water at land of jatiram mondal at dhopahat under ghateswar gram panchayat under mandirbazar development bl
Installation of solar panel with sub-mersible pump with water tank and related construction of structure and new sinking tubewell for drinking water at land of jatiram mondal at dhopahat under ghateswar gram panchayat under mandirbazar development bl
Read moreInstallation of 12.5mtr high mast light at harinsingha football field (south side) within hunglow g.p. under md. bazar devlopment block dist-birbhum
Installation of 12.5mtr high mast light at harinsingha football field (south side) within hunglow g.p. under md. bazar devlopment block dist-birbhum
Read moreof your Industry type