Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Guest House & Community Hall Construction 🏘️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Guest House And Community Hall In Front Of Gabberia Gram Panchayat, Mandirbazar Dev Block, South 24 Parganas, At Sultanpur. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 9, 2024, 6:55 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 750 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 28,000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Design, Materials, Construction Methodology, And Timelines, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Guest House, Community Hall, Zilla Parishad, South 24 Parganas, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Sultanpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guest House Community Hall In Front Of Gabberia Gram Panchayat Under Mandirbazar Dev Block Ps Mandirbazar South 24 Parganas
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guest House Community Hall In Front Of Gabberia Gram Panchayat Under Mandirbazar Dev Block Ps Mandirbazar South 24 Parganas
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_686304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E_NIT_27 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SULTANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1495213 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2024
Expired 880 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall near ghateswar gram panchayet at the land under mandirbazar devlopment block, ps mandir bazar, dist.- south 24 parganas.
Construction of community hall near ghateswar gram panchayet at the land under mandirbazar devlopment block, ps mandir bazar, dist.- south 24 parganas.
Read moreConstruction of rest room for swm unit at kecharkur gp under mandirbazar dev. block in the district of south 24 parganas. id 125853123
Construction of rest room for swm unit at kecharkur gp under mandirbazar dev. block in the district of south 24 parganas. id 125853123
Read moreReparing of community hall at asangha club ground at dakshin gabberia
Reparing of community hall at asangha club ground at dakshin gabberia
Read moreConstruction of modified soak pit at seven different school of ghateswar gram panchayet under mandirbazar devlopment block, ps mandir bazar, dist.- south 24 parganas.
Construction of modified soak pit at seven different school of ghateswar gram panchayet under mandirbazar devlopment block, ps mandir bazar, dist.- south 24 parganas.
Read moreConstruction of community hall at deara under kheadaha-ii g.p. within sonarpur panchayat samity, south 24 parganas.
Construction of community hall at deara under kheadaha-ii g.p. within sonarpur panchayat samity, south 24 parganas.
Read moreConstruction of m2-type dining hall at raghunathpur high school at krishnapur gp under mandirbazar dev. block
Construction of m2 type dining hall at raghunathpur high school at krishnapur gp under mandirbazar dev. block
Read moreConstruction of mp hall at jnv south 24 parganas west bengal
Construction of mp hall at jnv south 24 parganas west bengal
Read moreConstruction of guest house at diganta community hall
Construction of guest house at diganta community hall
Read moreConstruction of guest house at diganta community hall
Construction of guest house at diganta community hall
Read moreElectrification of conference hall, front offiice, community hall
Electrification of conference hall,front office ,community hall etc in ezhamkulam grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type