Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 130/26 Renovation Of Valliparambath Anganavadi Division 1 In Koduvally Municipality 2025 26
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET06(07)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koduvally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327770 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-81/26-karivillikkavu anganavadi renovation in division 14 in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024/25 (130/25)-(130/25) kareettipparambu anganavadi footpath (div.11)-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-434/25-kareettiparamba anganavadi renovation in ward 12 koduvally municipality-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-proj413.koduvally municipality- motottakadavu anganavadi srambikkal road in division 18-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 proj.no.112-paropanji anganavadi renovation ward 22
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024-25 proj.no. 111/25-panangadukunnu anganavadi renovation ward 21
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26,pr 115/26-renovation of thalapperumanna gmlp school in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-139/26-panakodu anganwadi rennovation division 1 in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-166/26-kolattappoyil taippoyil road maintenance division 1 koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.195/25-26 renovation of muthukutti anganavadi - division 26 (retender) - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.195/25-26 renovation of muthukutti anganavadi - division 26 (retender) - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type