Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.195/25 26 Renovation Of Muthukutti Anganavadi Division 26 (Retender) Mukkam Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.195/25 26 Renovation Of Muthukutti Anganavadi Division 26 (Retender) Mukkam Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782479_5 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2025/AE/LID-EW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313396 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.196/25-26 renovation of cholakuzhy anganavadi - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.196/25-26 renovation of cholakuzhy anganavadi - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.375/25-26 renovation of various anganavadi - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.375/25-26 renovation of various anganavadi - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.269/25-26 kizhakkumpadam road retarring - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.269/25-26 kizhakkumpadam road retarring - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.167/25-26 kuttiyerimmal panooli road - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.167/25-26 kuttiyerimmal panooli road - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.274/24-25 nadukil chothala kathiyod road retarring (retender) - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.274/24-25 nadukil chothala kathiyod road retarring (retender) - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.687/25-26 edavanamkunn thazhekott road handrail - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.687/25-26 edavanamkunn thazhekott road handrail - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.287/25-26 st.joseph kappadachal donbosco road - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.287/25-26 st.joseph kappadachal donbosco road - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 529/24-25 installation of solar light in division 26 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 529/24-25 installation of solar light in division 26 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-81/26-karivillikkavu anganavadi renovation in division 14 in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-130/26-renovation of valliparambath anganavadi division 1 in koduvally municipality 2025-26-
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type