Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.375/25 26 Renovation Of Various Anganavadi Mukkam Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.375/25 26 Renovation Of Various Anganavadi Mukkam Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_827882_17 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 2075 |
| EMD | 20124 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1389516 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing electrification arrangements of various port buildings renovation and construction by the civil department
Providing electrification arrangements of various port buildings renovation and construction by the civil department
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.196/25-26 renovation of cholakuzhy anganavadi - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.196/25-26 renovation of cholakuzhy anganavadi - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.195/25-26 renovation of muthukutti anganavadi - division 26 (retender) - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.195/25-26 renovation of muthukutti anganavadi - division 26 (retender) - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.269/25-26 kizhakkumpadam road retarring - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.269/25-26 kizhakkumpadam road retarring - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.167/25-26 kuttiyerimmal panooli road - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.167/25-26 kuttiyerimmal panooli road - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.687/25-26 edavanamkunn thazhekott road handrail - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.687/25-26 edavanamkunn thazhekott road handrail - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.287/25-26 st.joseph kappadachal donbosco road - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.287/25-26 st.joseph kappadachal donbosco road - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.274/24-25 nadukil chothala kathiyod road retarring (retender) - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.274/24-25 nadukil chothala kathiyod road retarring (retender) - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.603/23-24 completion of public toilet in division 14 - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.603/23-24 completion of public toilet in division 14 - mukkam municipality -general civil workannual plan-pro.603/23-24 completion of public toilet in division 14 - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type