Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Project Number 245 Ward33 Valiyatti Parambu Anganavadi Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24 Project Number 245 Ward33 Valiyatti Parambu Anganavadi Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621495_35 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 05/23-24/AE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjeri Municiality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008801 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 245 ward-33-valiyatti parambu anganavadi renovation -general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 245 ward-33-valiyatti parambu anganavadi renovation -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project number 956/27 ward-31- manjeri glps yard inter locking-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.229 ward -26-pilakkal anganavadi renovationcenter no.43- general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 project no.229 ward -26-pilakkal anganavadi renovationcenter no.43- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation ward no-41-general civil work anganvadi in ward 41 centre no76-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 73/2023-24-sheet roofing work of maniyottumoola anganavadi
Annual plan-project number 73/2023-24-sheet roofing work of maniyottumoola anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-777-happynagar kozhikattukunnu pally footpath,
annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-777-happynagar kozhikattukunnu pally footpath, mubarack road retaring ,side concrete ward -6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project number .154 ward-33-cosmo politan valiyattiparambu colony road tarring side concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project number .155 ward-33-cosmo politan valiyattiparambu colony road tarring side concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project number 134/2023-24-mappram anganavadi renovation in ward of vazhakkad g.p
Annual plan-project number 134/2023-24-mappram anganavadi renovation in ward of vazhakkad g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 92 number anganavadi construction gp.-proj.no.126
Annual plan 92 number anganavadi construction gp.-proj.no.126
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-779-mannengara palamthodi happynagar -kozhikattukunnu drainage rennovation
annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-779-mannengara palamthodi happynagar -kozhikattukunnu drainage rennovation included slab-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type