Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koduvally Municipality Madathum Parambu Dwss 04/24
|
| Description |
Koduvally Municipality Madathum Parambu Dwss 04/24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/ET19(20)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994281 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreKoduvally municipality sukrutham dwss
Koduvally municipality sukrutham drinking water ss div25
Read moreKoduvally municipality chudalakunnu dwss div-01
Koduvally municipality chudalakunnu dwss div-01
Read moreKoduvally municipality ooroparamb kathirod road 04/24
Koduvally municipality ooroparamb kathirod road 04/24
Read moreAnnual plan-147/24-annual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - banglaw parambu dwss in ward 22-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreKoduvally municipality south koduvally anganvady
Koduvally municipality south koduvally anganvadynaveekaranam div-24 160/24
Read moreof your Industry type