Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 81/26 Karivillikkavu Anganavadi Renovation In Division 14 In Koduvally Municipality
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_773923_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET04(02)/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kODUVALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278776 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koduvally muncipality project no 459/26 - karivillikkavu anganavadi electrification
Koduvally muncipality project no 459/26 - karivillikkavu anganavadi electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-130/26-renovation of valliparambath anganavadi division 1 in koduvally municipality 2025-26-
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-434/25-kareettiparamba anganavadi renovation in ward 12 koduvally municipality-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-proj413.koduvally municipality- motottakadavu anganavadi srambikkal road in division 18-
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024-25 proj.no.112-paropanji anganavadi renovation ward 22
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-437/25- poovarammal karivillikkavu sc colony road maintenance ward 12 in koduvally municipality retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024-25 proj.no. 111/25-panangadukunnu anganavadi renovation ward 21
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-178/26-karivillikavu poovarammal sc colony road maintanance in division 14 in koduvally municipality
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreKoduvally municipality koduvally public well renovation in kacherikunnu colony
Koduvally municipality koduvally public well renovation in kacherikunnu colony div-28,482/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 koduvally municipality (120/25)-(120/25) eranjona anganavadi div 36
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type