Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ponmala Gp 2024 25 Project No.344/24 25 Manoor Pallani Poovad Schoolparamb Road Renovation Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ponmala Gp 2024 25 Project No.344/24 25 Manoor Pallani Poovad Schoolparamb Road Renovation Ward 1 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
215/AE/LID/EW/PMLA/T1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6772 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PONMALA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1288557 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 157/23-24 manoor pallani schoolparamb road renovation second stage
Project no 157/23-24 manoor pallani schoolparamb road renovation second stage
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp project no 360/24-25 protection of chunoor schoolparamb well general civil work
Annual plan ponmala gp project no 360/24-25 protection of chunoor schoolparamb well general civil work
Read moreRejuvenation of poovad alayi kaithodu in ponmala gp malappuram district panchayath project no 81-25
Rejuvenation of poovad alayi kaithodu in&#x0d ponmala gp malappuram district&#x0d panchayath project no 81-25
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 100/24-25 manoor meenkallu road maintenance ward 18 general civil work
Annual plan-ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 100/24-25 manoor meenkallu road maintenance ward 18 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.334/24-25 ponmala parayilpadi road renovation-ward 02-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.334/24-25 ponmala parayilpadi road renovation-ward 02-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 374/24-25 chekidappuram sub road renovation general civil work
Annual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 374/24-25 chekidappuram sub road renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp-javaharlal colony road renovation-project no-106/23-24
Annual plan-ponmala gp-javaharlal colony road renovation-project no-106/23-24
Read moreMalappuram block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 proj 150-puliyamthodu -manoor canl construction in ponmala gp
Malappuram block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 proj 150-puliyamthodu -manoor canl construction in ponmala gp
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 362/24-25 maravattom chekidappuram road renovation in ward 11-general civil
Annual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 362/24-25 maravattom chekidappuram road renovation in ward 11 general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp project no 251/23 24 improvements to ponmala muttippalam road
Annual plan-ponmala gp project no 251/23 24 improvements to ponmala muttippalam road
Read moreof your Industry type