Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ponmala Gp Project No 251/23 24 Improvements To Ponmala Muttippalam Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ponmala Gp Project No 251/23 24 Improvements To Ponmala Muttippalam
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618889_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/PMLA/T2/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Pon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no 70/24-25 muttippalam melechalakkal sc colony road concreting-ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no 70/24-25 muttippalam melechalakkal sc colony road concreting-ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no-76/23 vallukunnan road concreting-
Annual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no-76/23 vallukunnan road concreting-
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp-javaharlal colony road renovation-project no-106/23-24
Annual plan-ponmala gp-javaharlal colony road renovation-project no-106/23-24
Read moreProject no 253/23-24 improvements to muttippalam ambalavattam road-
Project no 253/23-24 improvements to muttippalam ambalavattam road-
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gramapanchayath 2023-24 project no 72/23 kalathumpadi irukulam road concreting
Annual plan-ponmala gramapanchayath 2023-24 project no 72/23 kalathumpadi irukulam road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp- project no 252/24-25-maintenance of ponmala thoonkuzhi road
Annual plan-meenachil gp- project no 252/24-25-maintenance of ponmala thoonkuzhi road
Read moreAnnual plan mampad gp pongalloor publicwell improvements project no 26/23-24 w 17
Annual plan mampad gp pongalloor publicwell improvements project no 26/23-24 w 17
Read more2023 24 annual plan kandanassery gp ponmala dws pro 259/24
2023 24 annual plan kandanassery gp ponmala dws pro 259/24
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp pro no -97/23 chullichola kakkund road renovation
Annual plan-ponmala gp pro no -97/23 chullichola kakkund road renovation
Read moreof your Industry type