Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ponmala Gp 2024 25 Project No 100/24 25 Manoor Meenkallu Road Maintenance Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ponmala Gp 2024 25 Project No 100/24 25 Manoor Meenkallu Road Maintenance Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
211/AE/LID/EW/PMLA/T1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PONMALA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291213 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ponmala gp 2024-25 project no.344/24-25 manoor pallani poovad schoolparamb road renovation-ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-ponmala gp 2024-25 project no.344/24-25 manoor pallani poovad schoolparamb road renovation-ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.334/24-25 ponmala parayilpadi road renovation-ward 02-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.334/24-25 ponmala parayilpadi road renovation-ward 02-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 374/24-25 chekidappuram sub road renovation general civil work
Annual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 374/24-25 chekidappuram sub road renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp project no 343/24-25 olakarapadi road concrete ward 11 general civil work
Annual plan ponmala gp project no 343/24-25 olakarapadi road concrete ward 11 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp project no 360/24-25 protection of chunoor schoolparamb well general civil work
Annual plan ponmala gp project no 360/24-25 protection of chunoor schoolparamb well general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 362/24-25 maravattom chekidappuram road renovation in ward 11-general civil
Annual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 362/24-25 maravattom chekidappuram road renovation in ward 11 general civil
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp 20242025 project no 363/24-25 chunoor anganwadi road renovation ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-ponmala gp 20242025 project no 363/24-25 chunoor anganwadi road renovation ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 373 handrail construction for kundody road ward 10 general civil work
Annual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 373 handrail construction for kundody road ward 10 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 346/24-25 pulikkalodi arikuthimala road renovation in ward 13 general civil work
Annual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 346/24-25 pulikkalodi arikuthimala road renovation in ward 13 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 69 24-25 renovation to chappanangadi thondikkal road-ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan ponmala gp 2024-25 project no 69 24-25 renovation to chappanangadi thondikkal road-ward 5-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type