Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Madan Kushwah Gali, Bali Baba Ki Puliya To Siyaram Home In Tyagi Nagar. Zone No. 09, Ward No. 26. File No. 83/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Road Work At Madan Kushwah Gali, Bali Baba Ki Puliya To Siyaram Home In Tyagi Nagar. Zone No. 09, Ward No. 26. File No. 83/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_336128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/83/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9607 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=394731 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and nali in aau khana at siyaram kushwah to hitendra shrama zone no. 02 ward no. 10.file no.428/24x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali in aau khana at siyaram kushwah to hitendra shrama zone no. 02 ward no. 10.file no.428/24x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at madan kushwah home to gopal kushwah home in badi madeya ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 258/26x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at madan kushwah home to gopal kushwah home in badi madeya ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 258/26x3/6
Read moreConstruction of puliya at sarman rai jail road sheel nagar kushwah mohalla, zone no 01, ward no.01, 04,05. file no. 237/24x3/3
Construction of puliya at sarman rai jail road sheel nagar kushwah mohalla, zone no 01, ward no.01, 04,05. file no. 237/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at chandan kushwah to bhikam kushwah village jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 484/24x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain at chandan kushwah to bhikam kushwah village jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 484/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at puliya wali gali in sidheshwar nagar zone 09.ward 20.file no. 479/24x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at puliya wali gali in sidheshwar nagar zone 09.ward 20.file no. 479/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road at chandwari pahadi from otar singh kushwah se dampa kushwah tak and vishnu kushwah se chhiman kushwah tak zone 24 ward no.65.file no.448/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road at chandwari pahadi from otar singh kushwah se dampa kushwah tak and vishnu kushwah se chhiman kushwah tak zone 24 ward no.65.file no.448/23x3/6.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi)construction of cc road and nali work at poorv parshad ghanshyam das kushwah wali gali evm jagdish wali gali girwai zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.482/24x3/6.
(sabhapati nidhi)construction of cc road and nali work at poorv parshad ghanshyam das kushwah wali gali evm jagdish wali gali girwai zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.482/24x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain work at gadde wala mohalla tyagi ji ke makan ke pass ward 56 zone 12.file no.382/24x3/6.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain work at gadde wala mohalla tyagi ji ke makan ke pass ward 56 zone 12.file no.382/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at ballu kushwah ke makan to laxman kushwah ke makan tak guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 150/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at ballu kushwah ke makan to laxman kushwah ke makan tak guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 150/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) maintenance work of different street ward no. 27.zone no. 09. file no. 13/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type