Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Madan Kushwah Home To Gopal Kushwah Home In Badi Madeya Ward No. 59 Zone No. 13 File No. 258/26x3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Madan Kushwah Home To Gopal Kushwah Home In Badi Madeya Ward No. 59 Zone No. 13 File No. 258/26x3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_505123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/258/26X3/6/Jan/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6091 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=608714 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of muktidham at badi madeya choti madeya ward no.59. zone no.13.file no.46/26x3/3. 3rd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of muktidham at badi madeya choti madeya ward no.59. zone no.13.file no.46/26x3/3. 3rd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at ward 55 kushwah gali, ward no. 55. file no. 272/26x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at ward 55 kushwah gali, ward no. 55. file no. 272/26x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road at chandwari pahadi from otar singh kushwah se dampa kushwah tak and vishnu kushwah se chhiman kushwah tak zone 24 ward no.65.file no.448/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road at chandwari pahadi from otar singh kushwah se dampa kushwah tak and vishnu kushwah se chhiman kushwah tak zone 24 ward no.65.file no.448/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of library in kabir park ward no. 23. zone 10. file no. 107/26x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of library in kabir park ward no. 23. zone 10. file no. 107/26x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at madan kushwah gali, bali baba ki puliya to siyaram home in tyagi nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 83/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at madan kushwah gali, bali baba ki puliya to siyaram home in tyagi nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 83/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work badi madeaya main road to gopal gurjar and sobran sing kushwah ghar tak ward no 59 zone 13. file no.166/22x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work badi madeaya main road to gopal gurjar and sobran sing kushwah ghar tak ward no 59 zone 13. file no.166/22x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place ward 28 zone 11.file no.117/26x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place ward 28 zone 11.file no.117/26x3/3.
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type