Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Muktidham At Badi Madeya Choti Madeya Ward No.59. Zone No.13.File No.46/26 X3/3. 3rd Call
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Muktidham At Badi Madeya Choti Madeya Ward No.59. Zone No.13.File No.46/26 X3/3. 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UAD_486183_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/46/26X3/3/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9042 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611940 |
| Start Date | May 25, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2026
Expired 96 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road at different street in choti badi madeya ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 983/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at madan kushwah home to gopal kushwah home in badi madeya ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 258/26x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at madan kushwah home to gopal kushwah home in badi madeya ward no. 59 zone no. 13 file no. 258/26x3/6
Read more(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
(sabhapati nidhi) construction of community hall work at badi madeya ganv ward no.59 zone no.13.file no.66/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreParshad nidhi) construction of teen shed work at aajad nagar park. ward 25. zone 08 file no. 59/26x3/3. 2nd call.
Parshad nidhi) construction of teen shed work at aajad nagar park. ward 25. zone 08 file no. 59/26x3/3. 2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of library in kabir park ward no. 23. zone 10. file no. 107/26x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of library in kabir park ward no. 23. zone 10. file no. 107/26x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place ward 28 zone 11.file no.117/26x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of different work at different place ward 28 zone 11.file no.117/26x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road work choti madeya main road to new aganwadi ward 59 zone 13.file no.516/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work choti madeya main road to new aganwadi ward 59 zone 13.file no.516/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of yoga stage work at maharana pratap park ward 19 zone 08.file no.60/26x3/3.2nd call.
(parshad nidhi) construction of yoga stage work at maharana pratap park ward 19 zone 08.file no.60/26x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at all street badwari mohalla ward 23 zone 10.file no.15/26x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at all street badwari mohalla ward 23 zone 10.file no.15/26x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type