Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali In Aau Khana At Siyaram Kushwah To Hitendra Shrama Zone No. 02 Ward No. 10.File No.428/24 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali In Aau Khana At Siyaram Kushwah To Hitendra Shrama Zone No. 02 Ward No. 10.File No.428/24 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_400360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/428/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=471236 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at madan kushwah gali, bali baba ki puliya to siyaram home in tyagi nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 83/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at madan kushwah gali, bali baba ki puliya to siyaram home in tyagi nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 83/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at ramdas ghati kushwah mohalla ward no. 33 zone 07 file no.53/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at ramdas ghati kushwah mohalla ward no. 33 zone 07 file no.53/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at chandan kushwah to bhikam kushwah village jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 484/24x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain at chandan kushwah to bhikam kushwah village jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 484/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at ballu kushwah ke makan to laxman kushwah ke makan tak guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 150/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at ballu kushwah ke makan to laxman kushwah ke makan tak guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 150/24x3/6
Read more(sabhapati nidhi)construction of cc road and nali work at poorv parshad ghanshyam das kushwah wali gali evm jagdish wali gali girwai zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.482/24x3/6.
(sabhapati nidhi)construction of cc road and nali work at poorv parshad ghanshyam das kushwah wali gali evm jagdish wali gali girwai zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.482/24x3/6.
Read moreConstt of langer khana shed at nali zirrat sharif ward no 06
Constt of langer khana shed at nali zirrat sharif ward no 06
Read moreConstt of langer khana shed at nali zirrat sharif ward no 06
Constt of langer khana shed at nali zirrat sharif ward no 06
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain from shivhare medical to prateek kushwah house ward no. 35 file no. 78/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain from shivhare medical to prateek kushwah house ward no. 35 file no. 78/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of puliya at sarman rai jail road sheel nagar kushwah mohalla, zone no 01, ward no.01, 04,05. file no. 237/24x3/3
Construction of puliya at sarman rai jail road sheel nagar kushwah mohalla, zone no 01, ward no.01, 04,05. file no. 237/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type