Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi)kushwah Chakki Wali G Ali Mejar Coloni Svikrat Work Evam Jagannath Rathor Gali Me Pe Work Ward No.15.File No.395/24 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi)kushwah Chakki Wali G Ali Mejar Coloni Svikrat Work Evam Jagannath Rathor Gali Me Pe Work Ward No.15.File No.395/24 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_400005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/395/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=470878 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at raja gas godown road man singh kushwah ki gali infront of ganesh mandir brijmohan sharma ki gali nibua gali sai public school gali tillu khan gali chakki gali farookh khan gali palu pahalwan ke
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at raja gas godown road man singh kushwah ki gali infront of ganesh mandir brijmohan sharma ki gali nibua gali sai public school gali tillu khan gali chakki gali farookh khan gali palu pahalwan ke
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at balabai ka bazar,chitnis ki goth chakki ke samne wali gali. ward no. 43. file no. 75/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at balabai ka bazar,chitnis ki goth chakki ke samne wali gali. ward no. 43. file no. 75/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at ramdas ghati kushwah mohalla ward no. 33 zone 07 file no.53/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and nali at ramdas ghati kushwah mohalla ward no. 33 zone 07 file no.53/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at lal kuka pura ravi rajak ki gali and lalla shivare ki gali to rathor chakki wali gali ward no. 38 file no. 905/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at lal kuka pura ravi rajak ki gali and lalla shivare ki gali to rathor chakki wali gali ward no. 38 file no. 905/23x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at jagan bhaiya ki gali and pratap chacki gali chiteraoli. ward no. 50. file no. 365/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at lohagad verma wali gali. ward no. 39. file no. 211/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at lohagad verma wali gali. ward no. 39. file no. 211/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at gali no.2 pritampur colony ward no 52 . file no. 442/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at gali no.2 pritampur colony ward no 52 . file no. 442/24x3/6 (molik nidhi).
Read moreof your Industry type