Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Lohagad Verma Wali Gali. Ward No. 39. File No. 211/24x3/6
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain At Lohagad Verma Wali Gali. Ward No. 39. File No. 211/24x3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_362153_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/211/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6194 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=425938 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at verma gali, roxy takies ke bagal wali gali and roxy pul mandir ke bagal wali gali me . ward no. 43. file no. 77/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at verma gali, roxy takies ke bagal wali gali and roxy pul mandir ke bagal wali gali me . ward no. 43. file no. 77/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) paver work at chandra nagar snt. thomas school wali gali and koteshwar road vrindavan wali gali ward no. 04 zone 01 file no. 55/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cement concrete road and drain at joshi wali gali. ward no. 53. file no. 217/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at panjab singh gurjar wali gali and balkishan sharma wali gali sailar ki goth. ward no. 47. file no. 203/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain khushi public school wali gali shri krishna colony ward no. 51 file no. 292/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road work at dhakad wali gali,pratap singh,amar singh,ramveer jatav and asmani mata wali gali ward no.04 zone no.1.file no.260/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road work at dhakad wali gali,pratap singh,amar singh,ramveer jatav and asmani mata wali gali ward no.04 zone no.1.file no.260/24x3/6.
Read moreConstruction and maintenane work of community hall at near harijan basti lele wali road ward no. 39 file no. 154/24x3/3 molik nidhi, 2nd call
Construction and maintenane work of community hall at near harijan basti lele wali road ward no. 39 file no. 154/24x3/3 molik nidhi, 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. and drain in different gali ward no. 40 file no. 09/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at dana oli ashok jain se ganga wali gali ward no.43.file no.447/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at dana oli ashok jain se ganga wali gali ward no.43.file no.447/24x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type