Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Puliya At Sarman Rai Jail Road Sheel Nagar Kushwah Mohalla, Zone No 01, Ward No.01, 04,05. File No. 237/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction Of Puliya At Sarman Rai Jail Road Sheel Nagar Kushwah Mohalla, Zone No 01, Ward No.01, 04,05. File No. 237/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_380994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/237/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=448605 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of nala at chandan rai haouse to sarman rai puliya. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 993/23x3/6.
Construction of nala at chandan rai haouse to sarman rai puliya. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 993/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of nala at chandan rai haouse to sarman rai puliya. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 993/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of nala at chandan rai haouse to sarman rai puliya. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 993/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at chandan kushwah to bhikam kushwah village jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 484/24x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain at chandan kushwah to bhikam kushwah village jamahar zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 484/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at madan kushwah gali, bali baba ki puliya to siyaram home in tyagi nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 83/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at madan kushwah gali, bali baba ki puliya to siyaram home in tyagi nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 83/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at ballu kushwah ke makan to laxman kushwah ke makan tak guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 150/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at ballu kushwah ke makan to laxman kushwah ke makan tak guda gudi ka naka ward no. 55 file no. 150/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain from shivhare medical to prateek kushwah house ward no. 35 file no. 78/24x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain from shivhare medical to prateek kushwah house ward no. 35 file no. 78/24x3/6
Read moreWbmad/um/237/e-t/23-24 sl no 01
Construction of bullah piling on the bank of pond in front of ramji saw house at rameswer nagar in ward no. 03
Read more(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi)kushwah chakki wali gali mejar coloni svikrat work evam jagannath rathor gali me pework ward no.15.file no.395/24x3/6.
Read moreDamarikaran near aadityanagar puliya in ward no. 01
Damarikaran near aadityanagar puliya in ward no. 01
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali in aau khana at siyaram kushwah to hitendra shrama zone no. 02 ward no. 10.file no.428/24x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali in aau khana at siyaram kushwah to hitendra shrama zone no. 02 ward no. 10.file no.428/24x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type