Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt And Cc Patches To Kannar Road Phase Ii 4th Main Road (Zonal Office Road) (035026 R2072), South Avenue Road Phase Ii (035026 R2073), South Avenue Road Phase I (035025 R1196),Postal Nagar Main Road (035023 R1079), Balaji Nagar Main Road
|
| Description |
Providing Bt And Cc Patches To Kannar Road Phase Ii 4th Main Road (Zonal Office Road) (035026 R2072), South Avenue Road Phase Ii (035026 R2073), South Avenue Road Phase I (035025 R1196),Postal Nagar Main Road (035023 R1079), Balaji Nagar Main Road
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_600808_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7031/2025/E3/GF-25-26/P2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19401 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=718223 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road at jayanagar south near banashankari temple 4th main cross in ward no 31 tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface meenakshi nagar east ethiraj nagar 3rd street suriya avenue main road sri bhavani amman street balaji avenue 12th street balaji avenue 16th street balaji avenue14th street balaji avenue 10th street east kamatchi amman ma
Providing renewal bt surface meenakshi nagar east ethiraj nagar 3rd street suriya avenue main road sri bhavani amman street balaji avenue 12th street balaji avenue 16th street balaji avenue14th street balaji avenue 10th street east kamatchi amman ma
Read moreProviding bt surface road in 115039r04320 balaji nagar 1st north 115039r04290 balaji nagar 4th street 115039r04288 balaji nagar 2nd street 115039r04293 balaji nagar 6th street 115039r04289 balaji nagar 3rd street 115039r04285 balaji nagar main raod 1
Providing bt surface road in 115039r04320 balaji nagar 1st north 115039r04290 balaji nagar 4th street 115039r04288 balaji nagar 2nd street 115039r04293 balaji nagar 6th street 115039r04289 balaji nagar 3rd street 115039r04285 balaji nagar main raod 1
Read moreProviding wmm patches at srv nagar balaji nagar arv nagar in ward 95
Providing wmm patches at srv nagar balaji nagar arv nagar in ward 95
Read moreProviding swd drain and culverts to phase ii nehru nagar cross street (035026l141) ,kannar road (035026r2071) in ward no.26, zone-ii at vellore corporation.
Providing swd drain and culverts to phase ii nehru nagar cross street (035026l141) ,kannar road (035026r2071) in ward no.26, zone-ii at vellore corporation.
Read moreTurip 2024-25 package 18 renewal of b.t. surface at 1)lucky colony 1st cross street, 2)anbu nagar north - south main road, 3)anbu nagar maduram catering road, 4)anbu nagar phase ii north 1st main road, 5)anbu nagar phase ii north 2nd main road, 6)an
P-18, renewal of b.t. surface at 1)lucky colony 1st cross street, 2)anbu nagar north - south main road, 3)anbu nagar maduram catering road, 4)anbu nagar phase ii north 1st main road, 5)anbu nagar phase ii north 2nd main road, 6)anbu nagar phase ii we
Read moreImprovements to the main road of balaji nagar in kamaraj nagar constituency
Improvements to the main road of balaji nagar in kamaraj nagar constituency
Read moreRenewal of bt surface to college nagar south main road - 096005r139,college nagar south main road - 096005r141
Renewal of bt surface to college nagar south main road - 096005r139,college nagar south main road - 096005r141
Read moreProviding bt patches at pallistreet main road nd cross cut road sowkar nagar main roads, billai nagar, madhina nagar and others ward areas in ward no.86, south zone
Providing bt patches at pallistreet main road nd cross cut road sowkar nagar main roads, billai nagar, madhina nagar and others ward areas in ward no.86, south zone
Read moreof your Industry type