Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kulithalai Municipality Improvement Of Bt Road At Town Hall Street 083009 R47 Sangilirayan Kovil Street Main Road 083002 S08 Periyar Nagar 083012 R62 Periyar Nagar 083012 R59 Balaji Nagar 083012 R54 Balaji Nagar 083012 R55 Periyar Nagar 083012 R61 Balaji
|
| Description |
Kulithalai Municipality Improvement Of Bt Road At Town Hall Street 083009 R47 Sangilirayan Kovil Street Main Road 083002 S08 Periyar Nagar 083012 R62 Periyar Nagar 083012 R59 Balaji Nagar 083012 R54 Balaji Nagar 083012 R55 Periyar Nagar 083012 R61 Balaji
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_425149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
252/2024/E1-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 90700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULITHALAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505401 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r57 periyar nagar 083012r61 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r57 periyar nagar 083012r61 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r56 balaji nagar 083012r55 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r56 balaji nagar 083012r55 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r54 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r54 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar (083012r54) in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar (083012r54) in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r178 periyar nagar 083012r71 periyar nagar 083012r72 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r178 periyar nagar 083012r71 periyar nagar 083012r72 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreKulithalai municipality-relaying of bt surface at vandipettai street (083011r53), meenkara street (083013r92), periyar nagar (083012r61), old court street (083022r105), theppakkula street (083022r108) and kavalkara street (083022r107)
Relaying of bt surface at vandipettai street (083011r53), meenkara street (083013r92), periyar nagar (083012r61), old court street (083022r105), theppakkula street (083022r108) and kavalkara street (083022r107) in kulithalai municipality.
Read moreKulithalai municipality-relaying of bt surface at kadambar kovil keelamuthaliyar steet( 083006r34), vaisyal street ( 083010r50), vaisyal street(083010r51),periyar nagar (083012r74), periyar nagar (083012r58), hospital kadai street (083014r106)
Relaying of bt surface at kadambar kovil keelamuthaliyar steet( 083006r34), vaisyal street ( 083010r50), vaisyal street(083010r51),periyar nagar (083012r74), periyar nagar (083012r58), hospital kadai street (083014r106), peralamman kovil street
Read moreKulithalai municipality providing bt road at balaji nagar cross 1 083012r178 balaji nagar cross 2 083012r176 balaji nagar cross 3 083012r175 balaji nagar cross 4 083012r57 in kulithalai municipality
Kulithalai municipality providing bt road at balaji nagar cross 1 083012r178 balaji nagar cross 2 083012r176 balaji nagar cross 3 083012r175 balaji nagar cross 4 083012r57 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r76 periyar nagar 083012r70 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r76 periyar nagar 083012r70 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r68 periyar nagar 083012r69 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at periyar nagar 083012r68 periyar nagar 083012r69 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreof your Industry type