Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constrction Of Storm Water Drain At Balaji Nagar 083012 R57 Periyar Nagar 083012 R61 In Kulithalai Municipality
Description
Constrction Of Storm Water Drain At Balaji Nagar 083012 R57 Periyar Nagar 083012 R61 In Kulithalai Municipality
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_567489_1
Reference
Number
998/2025/E1-5
Tender Fee 0
EMD 19410
Tender Value -
Place KULITHALAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=677539

Start Date June 21, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/06/2025

Expired 430 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.