Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kulithalai Municipality Providing Bt Road At Balaji Nagar Cross 1 083012 R178 Balaji Nagar Cross 2 083012 R176 Balaji Nagar Cross 3 083012 R175 Balaji Nagar Cross 4 083012 R57 In Kulithalai Municipality
|
| Description |
Kulithalai Municipality Providing Bt Road At Balaji Nagar Cross 1 083012 R178 Balaji Nagar Cross 2 083012 R176 Balaji Nagar Cross 3 083012 R175 Balaji Nagar Cross 4 083012 R57 In Kulithalai Municipality
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_424771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
232/2024/E1-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULITHALAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505039 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r177 balaji nagar 083012r175 balaji nagar 083012r176 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r177 balaji nagar 083012r175 balaji nagar 083012r176 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r57 periyar nagar 083012r61 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r57 periyar nagar 083012r61 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r178 periyar nagar 083012r71 periyar nagar 083012r72 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r178 periyar nagar 083012r71 periyar nagar 083012r72 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r56 balaji nagar 083012r55 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r56 balaji nagar 083012r55 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r54 in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar 083012r54 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreConstrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar (083012r54) in kulithalai municipality
Constrction of storm water drain at balaji nagar (083012r54) in kulithalai municipality
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at town hall street 083009r47 sangilirayan kovil street main road 083002s08 periyar nagar 083012r62 periyar nagar 083012r59 balaji nagar 083012r54 balaji nagar 083012r55 periyar nagar 083012r61 balaji
Kulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at town hall street 083009r47 sangilirayan kovil street main road 083002s08 periyar nagar 083012r62 periyar nagar 083012r59 balaji nagar 083012r54 balaji nagar 083012r55 periyar nagar 083012r61 balaji
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at manathattai south konganji road 083001s04 in kulithalai municipality
Kulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at manathattai south konganji road 083001s04 in kulithalai municipality
Read moreKulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at vaiganallur nappalayam street 083004s24 vaiganallur agraharam 2nd part cross street 083017s36 vaiganallur agraharam 1st part road balambigai theatre opp 083017s40 balaji nagar 083012s60
Kulithalai municipality improvement of bt road at vaiganallur nappalayam street 083004s24 vaiganallur agraharam 2nd part cross street 083017s36 vaiganallur agraharam 1st part road balambigai theatre opp 083017s40 balaji nagar 083012s60
Read moreProviding of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Providing of earthen to bt road surface at balaji nagar extn 1st street(035008r1211) balaji nagar extn.4th (east west)cross street (035008r1212) balaji nagar extn.3rd cross street (west)(035008r1213) balaji nagar extn.2nd west cross street(035008r
Read moreof your Industry type