Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Submirsible Pump With Reserver Near Kabirpur Nabarun Sanga And Kabirpur Icds Center Under Gope Gantar I Gp Activity Id 112300507
Description
Installation Of Submirsible Pump With Reserver Near Kabirpur Nabarun Sanga And Kabirpur Icds Center Under Gope Gantar I Gp Activity Id 112300507&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_859720_1
Reference
Number
252/GG-I/1-16/25-26
Tender Fee 250
EMD 3301
Tender Value -
Place KABIRPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1928541

Start Date June 05, 2025 22:00
End Date
Expired 14/06/2025

Expired 444 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.