Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Icds Toilet At Saranja Icds Activity Id 113659326
Description
Construction Of Icds Toilet At Saranja Icds Activity Id 113659326
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_948095_1
Reference
Number
WB/PMZP/DEB/SATYAPUR/25-26/27 3
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 2350
Tender Value -
Place Saranja
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2258485

Start Date November 13, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 08/12/2025

Expired 267 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.