Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submirsible Pump With Re At Mondaljona Msk Under Gope Gantar I Gp
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submirsible Pump With Re At Mondaljona Msk Under Gope Gantar I Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_640661_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GG-I/ 04 /1-18 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MONDALJONA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1376210 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreInstallation of submirsible pump with re near kashirampur kshetrapal para icds under gope gantar-i gp (id- 108859150)
Installation of submirsible pump with re near kashirampur kshetrapal para icds under gope gantar-i gp (id- 108859150)
Read moreInstallation of submirsible pump with reserver near kabirpur nabarun sanga and kabirpur icds center under gope gantar-i gp activity id 112300507
Installation of submirsible pump with reserver near kabirpur nabarun sanga and kabirpur icds center under gope gantar-i gp activity id 112300507&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at harirampur ssk under gope gantar-2 gram panchayat
Installation of submersible pump at harirampur ssk under gope gantar-2 gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at andur under gope gantar-i gp, fund- 15th cfc 24-25 (tied dw)
Installation of solar submersible at andur under gope gantar-i gp, fund- 15th cfc 24-25 (tied dw)
Read moreInstallation of a submersible pump at kashirampur primary school under gope gantar-i gram panchayat fund 15th cfc(tied)2025-26.
Installation of a submersible pump at kashirampur primary school under gope gantar-i gram panchayat fund 15th cfc(tied)2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of auditorium joyarampur at gope gantar-i g.p under own fund p.s.
Construction of auditorium joyarampur at gope gantar-i g.p under own fund p.s.
Read moreInstallation of submersible with electric connection at radhakantapur under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Installation of submersible with electric connection at radhakantapur under gope gantar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from pradip adhikari house towards barodoba at joyrampur under gope gantar-i gp, fund- 15th fc
Construction of cc drain from pradip adhikari house towards barodoba at joyrampur under gope gantar-i gp, fund- 15th fc
Read moreof your Industry type