Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Swm Project Office Building And Toilet At Swm Project Site At Sahanagar Under Gope Gantar Ii Gp Activity Code 124393311
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Swm Project Office Building And Toilet At Swm Project Site At Sahanagar Under Gope Gantar Ii Gp Activity Code 124393311
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GG-II/10/2025-2026,206 /GG-II |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3128 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959625 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of auditorium hall at denha purba para under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113323069
Construction of auditorium hall at denha purba para under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113323069
Read moreConstruction of irrigation drain from debangsu field to tapan addhya field at sahanagar under gope gantar-ii g.p
Construction of irrigation drain from debangsu field to tapan addhya field at sahanagar under gope gantar-ii g.p
Read moreConstruction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code- 125010315
Construction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code- 125010315
Read moreConstruction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code-125010315
Construction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code-125010315
Read moreConstruction of concrete road starting from anganwari school to harirampur at harirampur under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113343293
Construction of concrete road starting from anganwari school to harirampur at harirampur under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113343293
Read moreConstruction of awc at sahanagar gope, j.l no-112, plot no-49/548, mouja - sahanagar undergope gantar-iigram panchayat,memari-i block development officefund state development scheme (tribal development dept.)
Construction of awc at sahanagar gope, j.l no-112, plot no-49/548, mouja - sahanagar undergope gantar-iigram panchayat,memari-i block development officefund state development scheme (tribal development dept.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sahanagar village at gope gantar-ii gram panchayat under memari-i development block,fund tribal development department
Construction of community hall at sahanagar village at gope gantar-ii gram panchayat under memari-i development block,fund tribal development department
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain starting from bishnu bhandari house to radhapada bhandari house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp ,activity code 112011040
Construction of concrete drain starting from bishnu bhandari house to radhapada bhandari house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp ,activity code 112011040
Read moreof your Industry type