Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submirsible Pump With Re Near Kashirampur Kshetrapal Para Icds Under Gope Gantar I Gp (Id 108859150)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submirsible Pump With Re Near Kashirampur Kshetrapal Para Icds Under Gope Gantar I Gp (Id 108859150)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797866_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GG-I/024/1-16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASHIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770665 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submirsible pump with reserver near kabirpur nabarun sanga and kabirpur icds center under gope gantar-i gp activity id 112300507
Installation of submirsible pump with reserver near kabirpur nabarun sanga and kabirpur icds center under gope gantar-i gp activity id 112300507&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of submirsible pump with re at mondaljona msk under gope gantar -i gp
Installation of submirsible pump with re at mondaljona msk under gope gantar -i gp
Read moreInstallation of a submersible pump at kashirampur primary school under gope gantar-i gram panchayat fund 15th cfc(tied)2025-26.
Installation of a submersible pump at kashirampur primary school under gope gantar-i gram panchayat fund 15th cfc(tied)2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of auditorium hall at denha purba para under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113323069
Construction of auditorium hall at denha purba para under gope gantar-ii gp , activity code 113323069
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from hazra para sasthitala to kesto hazra house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp
Construction of p.c.c road from hazra para sasthitala to kesto hazra house at debpur under gope gantar-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code- 125010315
Construction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code- 125010315
Read moreConstruction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code-125010315
Construction of shed near balidanga manasatola at balidanga under gope gantar-ii gp under 15th fc. activity code-125010315
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible for drinking water at sultanpur battala kshetrapal para activity id - 89921766
Installation of solar submarsible for drinking water at sultanpur battala kshetrapal para &#x0d activity id - 89921766&#x0d
Read moreCommunity submersible pump near paikbar bera para icds
Community submersible pump near paikbar bera para icds
Read moreConstruction of shed beside nokul bairagya house at shankarpur uttar para (booth no- 85) at gope gantar-i gp under memari-i ps , fund- apas
Construction of shed beside nokul bairagya house at shankarpur uttar para (booth no- 85) at gope gantar-i gp under memari-i ps , fund- apas&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type