Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work By Sdbc Under Annual Maintenance Bhatrojkhan Bhikeyasain Chokutiya Motor Road Km 23.000 To 27.000 And Km 56 To 58.
|
| Description |
Renewal Work By Sdbc Under Annual Maintenance Bhatrojkhan Bhikeyasain Chokutiya Motor Road Km 23.000 To 27.000 And Km 56 To 58.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_60159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2447/Nivida-01/2023-24 dated 16/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc under annual maintenance 2023 24 of bhatrojkhan bhikiyasen chokutiya motor road km. 23 to 27 and km 56 to 58
Renewal work by sdbc under annual maintenance 2023 24 of bhatrojkhan bhikiyasen chokutiya motor road km. 23 to 27 and km 56 to 58
Read moreSilt clearance/jungle clearance of hata dy (capacity 396 cusec) from km. 22.200 to km. 23.000, km. 27.000 to km. 33.000, km. 43.000 to km. 46.000 and km. 50.000 to km. 53.000
Silt clearance/jungle clearance of hata dy (capacity 396 cusec) from km. 22.200 to km. 23.000, km. 27.000 to km. 33.000, km. 43.000 to km. 46.000 and km. 50.000 to km. 53.000
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of hata dy (capacity 396 cusec) from km. 22.200 to km. 23.000, km. 27.000 to km. 33.000, km. 43.000 to km. 46.000 and km. 50.000 to km. 53.000
silt clearance/jungle clearance of hata dy (capacity 396 cusec) from km. 22.200 to km. 23.000, km. 27.000 to km. 33.000, km. 43.000 to km. 46.000 and km. 50.000 to km. 53.000
Read moresilt clearance/jungle clearance of hata dy (capacity 396 cusec) from km. 22.200 to km. 23.000, km. 27.000 to km. 33.000, km. 43.000 to km. 46.000 and km. 50.000 to km. 53.000
silt clearance/jungle clearance of hata dy (capacity 396 cusec) from km. 22.200 to km. 23.000, km. 27.000 to km. 33.000, km. 43.000 to km. 46.000 and km. 50.000 to km. 53.000
Read moreRenewal by s.d.b.c. in bhatrojkhan- bhikiyasain-chaukhutia motor road in km 21,22,28 to 43 under annual repair.
Renewal by s.d.b.c. in bhatrojkhan- bhikiyasain-chaukhutia motor road in km 21,22,28 to 43 under annual repair.
Read moreRenewal work by pc in km. 7,8,19,20,23 of betalghat bhatrojkhan tauraad motor road mdr
Renewal work by pc in km. 7,8,19,20,23 of betalghat bhatrojkhan tauraad motor road mdr
Read moreImprovement and strengthening of bt road on mdr 115 pimple khalsa ch. 23.000 to 27.000 mukhai tal-shirur dist-pune.
Improvement and strengthening of bt road on mdr 115 pimple khalsa ch. 23.000 to 27.000 mukhai tal-shirur dist-pune
Read morePeriodical renewal on rohru sungri bahli taklech nogli road km. 27.000 to 80.000 for the year 2025.26
Sh providing and laying wbm g.iii, 25mm thick bituminous concrete at various rds between km. 39.000 to 40.000, 40.000 to 41.000, 41.000 to 42.000, 56.000 to 57.000, 57.000 to 58.000 and 58.000 to 59.000
Read moreRenewal work by p.c. in km. 4, 5 and 13 of betalghat bhatrojkhan motor road
Renewal work by p.c. in km. 4, 5 and 13 of betalghat bhatrojkhan motor road
Read moreof your Industry type