Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal By S.D.B.C. In Bhatrojkhan Bhikiyasain Chaukhutia Motor Road In Km 21,22,28 To 43 Under Annual Repair.
|
| Description |
Renewal By S.D.B.C. In Bhatrojkhan Bhikiyasain Chaukhutia Motor Road In Km 21,22,28 To 43 Under Annual Repair.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_70086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
855/Nivida-01/2023-24 dated 12/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranikhet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=84191 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal by s.d.b.c. in bhatrojkhan bhikiyasain chaukhutia motor road in km 21 22 28 to 43 under annual repair
Renewal by s.d.b.c. in bhatrojkhan bhikiyasain chaukhutia motor road in km 21 22 28 to 43 under annual repair
Read moreRenewal work by pc in km. 7,8,19,20,23 of betalghat bhatrojkhan tauraad motor road mdr
Renewal work by pc in km. 7,8,19,20,23 of betalghat bhatrojkhan tauraad motor road mdr
Read moreReconstruction of damaged walls in bhikiyasain deghat bungidhar mehalchauri bachuwaban chaukhutia motor road under sdrf head
Reconstruction of damaged walls in bhikiyasain deghat bungidhar mehalchauri bachuwaban chaukhutia motor road under sdrf head
Read moreRenewal work by p.c. in km. 4, 5 and 13 of betalghat bhatrojkhan motor road
Renewal work by p.c. in km. 4, 5 and 13 of betalghat bhatrojkhan motor road
Read moreRenewal work by p.c. in km. 4, 5 and 13 of betalghat bhatrojkhan motor road
Renewal work by p.c. in km. 4, 5 and 13 of betalghat bhatrojkhan motor road
Read moreRenewal work by s.d.b.c at chhatiyara khawada motor road (m.d.r) km 8,10,11,12 under financial year (2024-25)
Renewal work by s.d.b.c at chhatiyara khawada motor road (m.d.r) km 8,10,11,12 under financial year (2024-25)
Read moreRenewal work by s.d.b.c at aglad- thatyur- almas band motor road (km 1,2,3,4,5,34,42) under maintenance year 2024-25.
Renewal work by s.d.b.c at aglad- thatyur- almas band motor road (km 1,2,3,4,5,34,42) under maintenance year 2024-25.
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc under annual maintenance bhatrojkhan bhikeyasain chokutiya motor road km 23.000 to 27.000 and km 56 to 58.
Renewal work by sdbc under annual maintenance bhatrojkhan bhikeyasain chokutiya motor road km 23.000 to 27.000 and km 56 to 58.
Read moreRenewal work by p.c/s.d.b.c at aglad- thatyur- almas band motor road (km 1,2,3,4,5,34,42) under maintenance year 2024-25.
Renewal work by p.c/ s.d.b.c at aglad- thatyur- almas band motor road (km 1,2,3,4,5,34,42) under maintenance year 2024-25.
Read moreRenewal work 2024-25 by s.d.b.c in km 5 to 8 and premix carpet in km 25 of bageshwar-dafot motor road in district bageshwar.
Renewal work 2024-25 by s.d.b.c in km 5 to 8 and premix carpet in km 25 of bageshwar-dafot motor road in district bageshwar.
Read moreof your Industry type