Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work By Sdbc Of Pauri Dhelchori Ufalda Motor Road
|
| Description |
Renewal Work By Sdbc Of Pauri Dhelchori Ufalda Motor Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_60500_2 |
|
Reference Number |
4242/141YATA-12/2023-24 DATE 30-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 12TH CIRCLE PWD PAURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreof your Industry type