Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work By Sdbc Under Annual Maintenance 2023 24 Of Bhatrojkhan Bhikiyasen Chokutiya Motor Road Km. 23 To 27 And Km 56 To 58
|
| Description |
Renewal Work By Sdbc Under Annual Maintenance 2023 24 Of Bhatrojkhan Bhikiyasen Chokutiya Motor Road Km. 23 To 27 And Km 56 To 58
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4081/Nivida-01/2023-24 dated 12/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Almora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc under annual maintenance bhatrojkhan bhikeyasain chokutiya motor road km 23.000 to 27.000 and km 56 to 58.
Renewal work by sdbc under annual maintenance bhatrojkhan bhikeyasain chokutiya motor road km 23.000 to 27.000 and km 56 to 58.
Read moreRenewal by p.c. at bhikiyasen barikot belti vinayak bhikiyasen motor road in km 1,2,4,5 and 7 to 9.
Renewal by p.c. at bhikiyasen barikot belti vinayak bhikiyasen motor road in km 1,2,4,5 and 7 to 9.
Read moreRenewal of khempur matiha to bitti road by sdbc under renewal 2026-27
Renewal of khempur matiha to bitti road by sdbc under renewal 2026-27
Read moreRenewal of beria to mahola road via tota beria km 1 to 3 by sdbc under ar 2026-27
As per boq
Read moreUnder annual repair 2026-27 renewal of kichha darau motor road mdr by sdbc from km 2.00 to km 8.00
Under annual repair 2026-27 renewal of kichha darau motor road mdr by sdbc from km 2.00 to km 8.00
Read moreRenewal work by sdbc from km 27 to 30 of motor road of bhaniyawala displaced area under annual maintenance year 2026-27.
Renewal work by sdbc from km 27 to 30 of motor road of bhaniyawala displaced area under annual maintenance year 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type