Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Malayil Saint Marys Casew Factory North Side Road Concreting Ward 7
|
| Description |
Re Etender For The Material Supply For The Work Malayil Saint Marys Casew Factory North Side Road Concreting Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_648129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/SEC/MGNREGS/SN/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sooranad North GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012632 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prj66milljn cashew factory road re-tarring side concreting
Prj66milljn cashew factory road re-tarring side concreting
Read moreRe quotation malayil road retarring in ward 7
Re quotation malayil road retarring in ward 7
Read more622/2024-25-kadakkad north edakkandathil kannamkodi road concreting thevireth kizhakkethil moosarisseril re-concreting div 7
622/2024-25-kadakkad&#x0d north edakkandathil kannamkodi road&#x0d concreting thevireth kizhakkethil&#x0d moosarisseril re-concreting div 7&#x0d
Read moreRe etender mplads2025-26muthuvanam velloor ela road concreting
Re etender mplads2025-26muthuvanam velloor ela road concreting
Read moreRe-tarring and side concreting works to pandamangalam road-at ward 7
Re-tarring and side concreting works to pandamangalam road-at ward 7
Read moreWard 10 - ambalam north side leading channel concreting
Ward 10 - ambalam north side leading channel concreting
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-436/2024-25-kanarankadi malayil mukku road in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-436/2024-25-kanarankadi malayil mukku road in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type