Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
622/2024 25 Kadakkad North Edakkandathil Kannamkodi Road Concreting Thevireth Kizhakkethil Moosarisseril Re Concreting Div 7
|
| Description |
622/2024 25 Kadakkad&Amp#X0d
North Edakkandathil Kannamkodi Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting Thevireth Kizhakkethil&Amp#X0d
Moosarisseril Re Concreting Div 7&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
622/AE/LSGD/PDM/25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165483 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
57/24-25 kadakkad north - oonattu padi - aarattukottaram vedi jn road re-tarring irish - div 7
57/24-25 kadakkad north - oonattu padi - aarattukottaram vedi jn road re-tarring irish - div 7&#x0d
Read more688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market road renovation in div 10
688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market&#x0d road renovation in div 10
Read more688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market road renovation in div 10
688/2024-25-kadakkad junction kadakkad market road renovation in div 10&#x0d
Read more566/23-24 kadakkad temple road thakidippadi road re tarring- in div 8
566/23-24 kadakkad temple road thakidippadi road&#x0d re tarring- in div 8
Read moreGeneral-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
General-434/2022-23 pandalam municipality - kadakkad temple north side irish drain in div 8-civil work
Read moreRe etender malayil saint marys casew factory north side road concreting ward 7
Re etender for the material supply for the work malayil saint marys casew factory north side road concreting ward 7
Read more485/26 -kollammannilpadi road concreting - div 7
485/26 -kollammannilpadi road concreting - div 7
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Annual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Read moreRe tender482/26 -vadasserikunnil - kuttiyilpadi road concreting - div 18
482/26 -vadasserikunnil - kuttiyilpadi road concreting - div 18
Read moreof your Industry type