Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan 436/2024 25 Kanarankadi Malayil Mukku Road In Unnikulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Etender Annual Plan 436/2024 25 Kanarankadi Malayil Mukku Road In Unnikulam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_749502_2 |
|
Reference Number |
124/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | unnikulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1246355 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-etender annual plan-11/24-25-unnikulam gp - rennovation of schools-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-11/24-25-unnikulam gp - rennovation of schools-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-435/2024-25 -veeryambram - karakkunnummal road retarring- unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-435/2024-25 -veeryambram - karakkunnummal road retarring- unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreRe etender-annual plan-347/24-25-unnikulam gp - ambalaparambu enerikkumchal road renovation-general civil work
Re etender-annual plan-347/24-25-unnikulam gp - ambalaparambu enerikkumchal road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-161/24-25-unnikulam gp - re-etender vadakkuveed arimbra road work-general civil work
Annual plan-161/24-25-unnikulam gp - re-etender&#x0d vadakkuveed arimbra road&#x0d work-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-451/2024-25-thiyyakkandi road tarring in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-451/2024-25-thiyyakkandi road tarring in unnikulam gp-general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-412/24-25-unnikulam gp - ulinkunnu road side protection general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-412/24-25-unnikulam gp - ulinkunnu road side protection general civil work
Read moreRe-etender annual plan-441/2024-25-estate mukku - cheruvayal road concrete in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Re-etender annual plan-441/2024-25-estate mukku - cheruvayal road concrete in unnikulam gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-53/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannil mukku road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-53/23-24-unnikulam gp - poovathumannil mukku road retarring-general civil work
Read moreRe -etender annual plan-362/24-25-unnikulam gp - renovation of poovathumkulam 2nd stage-general civil work
Re -etender annual plan-362/24-25-unnikulam gp - renovation of poovathumkulam 2nd stage-general civil work
Read moreRe etender- annual plan-139/24-25-unnikulam gp - vadakkumbatt cherukarakunu nanmanda14 road work-general civil work
Re etender- annual plan-139/24-25-unnikulam gp - vadakkumbatt cherukarakunu nanmanda14 road work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type