Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Nh 848 Jambutake Road, Vr 36, Tal. Dindori, Dist. Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Nh 848 Jambutake Road, Vr 36, Tal. Dindori, Dist. Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963914_22 |
|
Reference Number |
E_tender_Notice_no. 13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (North)Division, Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstructing zarlipada to nh 848 road tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing zarlipada to nh 848 road tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to nh 848 shanidev to dhondmal road km 0.00 to 0.900 vr 77 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to nh 848 shanidev to dhondmal road km 0.00 to 0.900 vr 77 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to nh 848 to lawhali ranvihir road km 0.600 to 1.00 vr 42 tal peth dist nashik
Improvement to nh 848 to lawhali ranvihir road km 0.600 to 1.00 vr 42 tal peth dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to ambaner to chandikapur vr- 209 road, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Improvements to ambaner to chandikapur vr-&#x0d 209 road, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovements of chikadi to dehere road (vr-152), tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Improvements of chikadi to dehere road (vr-152), tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovements of hastedumala to bhandarpada road vr-201, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Improvements of hastedumala to bhandarpada road vr-201, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovements of ambaner to ahiwantwadi road vr-68, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Improvements of ambaner to ahiwantwadi road vr-68, tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Read moreImprovements of mdr-40 to pimpalgaon dhum road (vr-22) tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Improvements of mdr-40 to pimpalgaon dhum road (vr-22) tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Read moreof your Industry type