Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Mdr 40 To Pimpalgaon Dhum Road (Vr 22) Tal. Dindori, Dist. Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Mdr 40 To Pimpalgaon Dhum Road
(Vr 22) Tal. Dindori, Dist. Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_963914_28 |
|
Reference Number |
E_tender_Notice_no. 13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (North)Division, Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr 43 pimpalgaon dhum road vr 22 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to mdr 43 pimpalgaon dhum road vr 22 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreS.r.palasvihir to mdr 40 vanare internal road km 0.00 to 1.500 vr 27 tal dindori dist nashik
S.r.palasvihir to mdr 40 vanare internal road km 0.00 to 1.500 vr 27 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to pimpalgaon ketaki to deshmukh wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 218 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to pimpalgaon ketaki to deshmukh wasti road km 0.00 to 1.00 vr 218 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreConstructing samajik sabhagruha at pimpalgaon ketiki tal dindori dist nashik
Constructing samajik sabhagruha at pimpalgaon ketiki tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovements of jawale baleshwar to pimpalgaon matha road (mdr-22), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of jawale baleshwar to pimpalgaon matha road (mdr-22), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to mdr 23to kavatheguland road vr 22 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to mdr 23to kavatheguland road vr 22 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to the karanjvan to water supply colony road mdr 40 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to the karanjvan to water supply colony road mdr 40 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreStrengthning to pimpalgaon ketaki to zp school road tal dindori dist nashik
Strengthning to pimpalgaon ketaki to zp school road tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to payarpada to ahivantwadi road mdr 41 vr 87 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to payarpada to ahivantwadi road mdr 41 vr 87 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovements of mdr-22 to pimpalgaon matha to thakarwadi road (vr-150) km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Improvements of mdr-22 to pimpalgaon matha to thakarwadi road (vr-150) km. 0/00 to 2/00, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type