Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 183/23 24 Palapra Colony Road Re Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 183/23 24 Palapra Colony Road Re Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614077_34 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/VKD/eten/2023-2024/02 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE VAZHAKKAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no167/23-24 kundukad kunnumpuram road re-concrete at kizhakkencherry gp
Annual plan-pro no167/23-24 kundukad kunnumpuram road re-concrete at kizhakkencherry gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-vazhakkad- panikkarapuraya arayamkandathil footpath concrete-pro-177/23-24
Annual plan-annual plan-vazhakkad- panikkarapuraya arayamkandathil footpath concrete-pro-177/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 634 /23-24 kundala attachira road re concreate-pro
&#x0d no 634 /23-24 kundala attachira&#x0d road re concreate in ward no 1 at&#x0d panamaram gp 3lks-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan muthedath moola road concrete-pro-199/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan muthedath moola road concrete-pro-199/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan vazhakkad gp- cheedikuzhi mullanmadakkal road concrete-pro-193/23-24
Annual plan-annual plan vazhakkad gp- cheedikuzhi mullanmadakkal road concrete-pro-193/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor edathodipurayi road concrete-pro-189/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor edathodipurayi road concrete-pro-189/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp pro no-146/23- 24 konummula kavupadi road re-concrete side widening
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp pro no-146/23-&#x0d 24 konummula kavupadi road re-concrete side&#x0d widening ward-piravanthoor
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 106 23 24 cherupuzha gp kundayam colony road concrete general civil work
Annual plan pro no 106 23 24 cherupuzha gp kundayam colony road concrete general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkd gp-annual plan-kalathingal kalathingal purayi road concrete-pro-236/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkd gp-annual plan-kalathingal kalathingal purayi road concrete-pro-236/23-24
Read morePanjippara sc colony road re concreting angamoozhi division-annual plan ranni bp, pro no 176/23-24
Panjippara sc colony road re concreting angamoozhi division-annual plan ranni bp, pro no 176/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type