Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 634 /23 24 Kundala Attachira Road Re Concreate Pro
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
No 634 /23 24 Kundala Attachira&Amp#X0d
Road Re Concreate In Ward No 1 At&Amp#X0d
Panamaram Gp 3 Lks General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694352_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/PNM/TND/2024-2025(1) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANAMARAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1083298 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 183/23-24-palapra colony road re concrete
Annual plan-pro no 183/23-24-palapra colony road re concrete
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 157/23-24 avinji road re tarring at kizhakkenchery gp
Annual plan pro no 157/23-24 avinji road re tarring at kizhakkenchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no167/23-24 kundukad kunnumpuram road re-concrete at kizhakkencherry gp
Annual plan-pro no167/23-24 kundukad kunnumpuram road re-concrete at kizhakkencherry gp
Read moreAnnual plan-634/25-26
Thiruvananthapuram corporation -vizhinjam ward renovation of various roads near vaduvachalal township
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 140/23-24 maryapadam keezhpadam road re tarring at kizhakkenchery gp
Annual plan pro no 140/23-24 maryapadam keezhpadam road re tarring at kizhakkenchery gp
Read moreRe tender annual plan-pro 85/23-24 puthumanakulambu kandamangalam road retaring in thachanattukara gp
Re tender annual plan-pro 85/23-24 puthumanakulambu kandamangalam road retaring in thachanattukara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-vazhakkad- panikkarapuraya arayamkandathil footpath concrete-pro-177/23-24
Annual plan-annual plan-vazhakkad- panikkarapuraya arayamkandathil footpath concrete-pro-177/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan -thiruvaloor anganvadi renovation-pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp- annual plan thiruvaloor anganwadi renovation -pro-222/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur jp pro. no 634/22-23, 591/24 construction of class room for gvhss -at edayannur in keezallur gp
Annual plan-kannur jp pro. no 634/22-23, 591/24 construction of class room for gvhss -at edayannur in keezallur gp-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type