Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No167/23 24 Kundukad Kunnumpuram Road Re Concrete At Kizhakkencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No167/23 24 Kundukad Kunnumpuram Road Re Concrete At Kizhakkencherry Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650776_2 |
|
Reference Number |
97/203-24/AE/LSGD/LID AND EW/KZY/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kizhakkencherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000734 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 99/24 parakkadavu kunnumpuram road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Project no 99/24 parakkadavu kunnumpuram road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read morePro no 415 meparambu kunnumpuram road re concrete 2025-26 -ward 5 pirayiri gp
Pro no 415 meparambu kunnumpuram road re&#x0d concrete 2025-26 -ward 5 pirayiri gp
Read more94/23-24 chettitharakkad panampillykulam road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
94/23-24 chettitharakkad panampillykulam road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read more88/23-24 kollamkulambu kannimuthantharissu road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
88/23-24 kollamkulambu kannimuthantharissu road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read more93/23-24 pandankode palli road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
93/23-24 pandankode palli road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read more92/23-24 kalla aalinchuvadu road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
92/23-24 kalla aalinchuvadu road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read more95/23-24 njondukulambu adukkalakulambu road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
95/23-24 njondukulambu adukkalakulambu road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read more91/23-24 thekkumkalla azhakappadam road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
91/23-24 thekkumkalla azhakappadam road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read moreChelakkara gp 2025-26 pro. no. 499- kunnumpuram nadavazhy concrete
Chelakkara gp 2025-26 pro. no. 499-&#x0d kunnumpuram nadavazhy&#x0d concrete
Read moreProject no 98/23-24 kunnamkadu kunnupuram road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Project no 98/23-24 kunnamkadu kunnupuram road concrete in kizhakkencherry gp
Read moreof your Industry type