Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refill Black Rynolds,Pencil,Drawing Sheet,Tag Small,Transparent Tape Half Inch,Paper Cutter Large,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3696003 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | m/s KK enterprises | - | 24-07-2023 06:51:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S WASTE CARE MANAGEMENT | - | 17-07-2023 00:31:16 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | P.R SALES | - | 17-07-2023 00:11:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SSG ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2023 19:03:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Sunidhi Enterprises | - | 22-07-2023 22:15:43 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sunidhi Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Refill Black Rynolds,Pencil,Drawing Sheet,Tag Small,Transparent Tape Half Inch,Paper Cutter Large,S | 62698.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SSG ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Refill Black Rynolds,Pencil,Drawing Sheet,Tag Small,Transparent Tape Half Inch,Paper Cutter Large,S | 68869.00 | L2 |
| 3 | m/s KK enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Refill Black Rynolds,Pencil,Drawing Sheet,Tag Small,Transparent Tape Half Inch,Paper Cutter Large,S | 69505.00 | L3 |