Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 143/2025 26 Maintenance Of Uzhavathu Pady Ponnethekkethil Road In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 143/2025 26 Maintenance Of Uzhavathu Pady Ponnethekkethil Road In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2025-26/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 9306 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282044 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Annual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 138/2025-26-maintenance of puthenpurakkal pady - thekkinethi pady road in ward 10
Annual plan-omalloor gp 138/2025-26-maintenance of puthenpurakkal pady - thekkinethi pady road in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 254/2025-26-maintenance of thandasheril pady - vellaram kunnil pady road in ward 10
Annual plan-omalloor gp 254/2025-26-maintenance of thandasheril pady - vellaram kunnil pady road in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Annual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 135/2025-26-rennovation of vazhamuttom society pady - olikkal pady - kurishadi road in ward 8
Annual plan-omalloor gp 135/2025-26-rennovation of vazhamuttom society pady - olikkal pady - kurishadi road in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -71/2024-25-construction of irish drain 2nd phase in modiyil pady - ponnethekathill pady road in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -71/2024-25-construction of irish drain 2nd phase in modiyil pady - ponnethekathill pady road in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan omalloor gp 241/2025-26-construction of side drain in kayyaletthu pady road in ward 3
Annual plan omalloor gp 241/2025-26-construction of side drain in kayyaletthu pady road in ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type