Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edakkara Gp 2023 24 Arnadampadam Anganwadi Unichandam Road Improvement In Ward No.03 Proj No.54/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edakkara Gp 2023 24 Arnadampadam Anganwadi Unichandam Road Improvement In Ward No.03 Proj No.54/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/23-24/LSGD/EDK |
| Tender Fee | 770 |
| EMD | 8680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 arnadampadam forest road improvement in ward no. 03-proj no.55/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 arnadampadam forest road improvement in ward no. 03-proj no.55/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 improvement of krishibhavan edakkara ward no.09-proj no.87/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 edakkara gp improvement of illikkad anganwadi in ward no.07-proj no.88/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 edakkara gp improvement of illikkad anganwadi in ward no.07-proj no.88/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 edakkara gp improvement of illikkad anganwadi in ward no.07-proj no.88/24-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-2023-24 edakkara gp improvement of illikkad anganwadi in ward no.07-proj no.88/24-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 edakkara gp improvement of illikkad anganwadi in ward no.07-proj no.88/24-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-2023-24 edakkara gp improvement of illikkad anganwadi in ward no.07-proj no.88/24-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan edakkara panchayath office millumpadi road improvement-phase 2-proj no.200/24
Annual plan edakkara panchayath office millumpadi road improvement-phase 2-proj no.200/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam glp school improvement in ward no. 15 -proj no.95/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 paathirippadam glp school improvement in ward no. 15 -proj no.95/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 illikkad kappunda road improvement in ward no.08-proj no.61/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 illikkad kappunda road improvement in ward no.08-proj no.61/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 perumkulam thonikai road improvement in ward no.13-proj no.69/24
Annual plan-edakkara gp 2023-24 perumkulam thonikai road improvement in ward no.13-proj no.69/24
Read moreof your Industry type