Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kbp Proj No. 41/2024 2025 Eriyapady Vayal Pond Renovation
|
| Description |
Eriyapady Vayal Pond Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713801_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2024-25/AE/LSGD/BPKSD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31774 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1124380 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kbp proj no. 51/2024-2025-renovation of valliyod kulikund pond inchemmanad gp
Renovation of valliyod kulikund pond inchemmanad gp
Read moreAlathur block panchayath-annual plan-2024-25-renovation of gramakulama(pond) at pazhambalakkode -proj no 41 in tarur g.p
Alathur block panchayath-annual plan-2024-25-renovation of gramakulama(pond) at pazhambalakkode -proj no 41 in tarur g.p
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2025 26 proj no 160 renovation of ilakkode pond in vandazhy gp
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2025 26 proj no 160 renovation of ilakkode pond in vandazhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kbp proj no.247/2024-2025-p b abdul rassak road drainage in chengala g.p
P b abdul rassak road drainage in chengala g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kbp proj no. 08/2024-2025-badriya aabbas haji rahmath nagar link road concrete in chengala g.p
-badriya aabbas haji rahmath nagar link road concrete in chengala g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kbp proj no. 29/2024-2025-pernaduka sc colony chamundeshwari temple road in mogral puthur grama panchayath
Pernaduka sc colony chamundeshwari temple road in mogral puthur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kbp proj no. 29/2024-2025-pernaduka sc colony chamundeshwari temple road in mogral puthur grama panchayath
Pernaduka sc colony chamundeshwari temple road in mogral puthur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr bk 2024lk 2024-25 proj no.184-vadasseri public pond renovation
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.184-vadasseri public pond renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-ar nagar gp 2023-24 proj no 251-vadakkumthazhath panchayath pond renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-ar nagar gp 2023-24 proj no 251-vadakkumthazhath panchayath pond renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type