Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kbp Proj No. 29/2024 2025 Pernaduka Sc Colony Chamundeshwari Temple Road In Mogral Puthur Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Pernaduka Sc Colony Chamundeshwari Temple Road In Mogral Puthur Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_684170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/KSDBP/ET1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064619 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kbp proj no. 29/2024-2025-pernaduka sc colony chamundeshwari temple road in mogral puthur grama panchayath
Pernaduka sc colony chamundeshwari temple road in mogral puthur grama panchayath
Read moreKbp-91/2023-24 - balleer thodu side protection in mogral puthur gp
Kbp-91/2023-24 - balleer thodu side protection in mogral puthur gp
Read moreKanthikkara siva temple road drainage construction and covering slab of mogral puthur grama panchayath in ward no.-viii.mpgp 81/2024-25
Kanthikkara siva temple road drainage construction and covering slab of mogral puthur grama panchayath in ward no.-viii.mpgp 81/2024-25
Read moreEriyal cherankai road improvement of mogral puthur grama panchayath in ward no.x mpgp 309/23-24
Eriyal cherankai road improvement of mogral puthur grama panchayath in ward no.x mpgp 309/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 maintanance of gups mogral puthur inmogralputhur grama panchayath.-mpgp 89/23-24-
Annual plan-2023-24 maintanance of gups mogral puthur inmogralputhur grama panchayath.-mpgp 89/23-24-
Read moreDistribution of mud pots, potting mixture and vegetable seedlings for vegetable cultivation in mogral puthur grama panchayath
Distribution of mud pots, potting mixture and vegetable seedlings for vegetable cultivation in mogral puthur grama panchayath
Read more2024-25 sunnamkulam meethal road concrete of mogral puthur grama panchayath in ward no. 3-mpgp 315/2024-25
2024-25 sunnamkulam meethal road concrete of mogral puthur grama panchayath in ward no. 3-mpgp 315/2024-25
Read moreJal jeevan mission-kasaragod district- balance work for madhur and mogral puthur panchayath
Jal jeevan mission -kasaragod district- balance work for madhur and mogral puthur panchayath -wss to chengala, muliyar, madhur and mogral puthur panchayaths jjm balance work-pipeline work
Read moreGeneral-ucr kasaragod district- construction of salfi masjid road in mogral puthur grama panchayat-kasragod lac-ucr kasaragod district- construction of salfi masjid road in mogral puthur grama panchayat-kasragod lac-general civil work
General-ucr kasaragod district- construction of salfi masjid road in mogral puthur grama panchayat-kasragod lac-ucr kasaragod district- construction of salfi masjid road in mogral puthur grama panchayat-kasragod lac-general civil work
Read moreEriyal blarkode fourth cross road to jamath english medium road concrete of mogral puthur grama panchayath in ward no.xi-mpgp 44/23-24
Eriyal blarkode fourth cross road to jamath english medium road concrete of mogral puthur grama panchayath in ward no.xi-mpgp 44/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type