Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 2024 25 Proj No.84 Karivellur Peralam Grama Panchayat Puthur Verikkara Thodu Vcb
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 2024 25 Proj No.84 Karivellur Peralam Grama Panchayat Puthur Verikkara Thodu Vcb
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/1/84/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PAYYANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1112912 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 80/25-karivellur peralam kaduvakkulangara busstop vannachira road tarring
Annual plan- pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 80/25-karivellur peralam kaduvakkulangara busstop vannachira road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.83-ramanthali grama panchayat punchakithodu vcb
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.83-ramanthali grama panchayat punchakithodu vcb
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj no.215/2024-maintenance and sheeting works for chc karivellur
Annual plan-pnr blk 24-25 proj no.215/2024-maintenance and sheeting works for chc karivellur
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.191-construction of kunhimangalam gramapanchayath kannamkuzhi thode vcb
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.191-construction of kunhimangalam gramapanchayath kannamkuzhi thode vcb
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 project no.55 kookkanam surendhran veedu koolippara kanjiramukku road tarring in karivellur peralam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 project no.55 kookkanam surendhran veedu koolippara kanjiramukku road tarring in karivellur peralam gp-general civil work
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.48/24-puthur temple ground ettukudukka road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.48/24-puthur temple ground ettukudukka road retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.09/24-maintenanace to veterinary subcenter at puthur
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.09/24-maintenanace to veterinary subcenter at puthur
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp puthur centre theendachal road concreting 87/25-26
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp puthur ambalam oyolam road retarrting-138/25-26
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of puthur karattuchal ettukudukka road -46/24-25
Retarring, raising, side protection
Read moreof your Industry type