Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 2025 26 Project No.55 Kookkanam Surendhran Veedu Koolippara Kanjiramukku Road Tarring In Karivellur Peralam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pnr Blk 2025 26 Project No.55 Kookkanam Surendhran Veedu Koolippara Kanjiramukku Road Tarring In Karivellur Peralam Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/3/55/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285782 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 80/25-karivellur peralam kaduvakkulangara busstop vannachira road tarring
Annual plan- pnr blk 24-25 proj. no. 80/25-karivellur peralam kaduvakkulangara busstop vannachira road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.84-karivellur peralam grama panchayat puthur verikkara thodu vcb
Annual plan-pnr blk 2024-25 proj no.84-karivellur peralam grama panchayat puthur verikkara thodu vcb
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp vadakke manakkat pattuwa veedu road tarring-123/24-25-general civil work
Karivellur peralam gp vadakke manakkat pattuwa veedu road tarring-123/24-25-general civil work
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.128/24-paliyeri mathamanal kookkanam school road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.128/24-paliyeri mathamanal kookkanam school road retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.74/24 kanhiramukku kookkanam road-maintenance work to kanhiramukku kookkanam colony (inside)road
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.74/24 kanhiramukku kookkanam road-maintenance work to kanhiramukku kookkanam colony (inside)road
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp additional facility to kookkanam up school-100/24-25
School maintenance
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.26/24-kookkanam khadi center north west panchayath boarder road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.26/24-kookkanam khadi center north west panchayath boarder road retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.72/24-peralam rice mill 4 cent colony road tarring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.72/24-peralam rice mill 4 cent colony road tarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.37/24-vadakkepoyil varuvakkundu road tarring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.37/24-vadakkepoyil varuvakkundu road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type