Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karivellur Peralam Gp Vadakke Manakkat Pattuwa Veedu Road Tarring 123/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Karivellur Peralam Gp Vadakke Manakkat Pattuwa Veedu Road Tarring 123/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/123/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8434 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakke manakkatt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129289 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.126/24-vadakke manakkat chettiyambalam road retaring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.126/24-vadakke manakkat chettiyambalam road retaring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp niduvappuram temple north manakkat road retarring-124/24-25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 project no.55 kookkanam surendhran veedu koolippara kanjiramukku road tarring in karivellur peralam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pnr blk 2025-26 project no.55 kookkanam surendhran veedu koolippara kanjiramukku road tarring in karivellur peralam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp tarring to koduvankulangara panthatanam road -62/24-25-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp paliyerikovval kattacheri vayal raod tarring-69/24-25-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp vellavayal krishnapilla smaraka vayasala paliyerikkovval link road tarring-134/24-25-general civil work
Karivellur peralam gp vellavayal krishnapilla smaraka vayasala paliyerikkovval link road tarring-134/24-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.72/24-peralam rice mill 4 cent colony road tarring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.72/24-peralam rice mill 4 cent colony road tarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.37/24-vadakkepoyil varuvakkundu road tarring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.37/24-vadakkepoyil varuvakkundu road tarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.66/24-peralam lp school north to kizhakkechal padashekharam road tarring
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.66/24-peralam lp school north to kizhakkechal padashekharam road tarring
Read moreGeneral-vadakke kovilakam road tarring-project no.64-general civil work
General-vadakke kovilakam road tarring-project no.64-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type