Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Budhi Bekhulti To Dakhani Gheli In K.M. 0/00 To 1/500
|
| Description |
Sh F/C In 5/7 Mtr. Wide Road &Amp#X0d
Km 0/045 To 0/225
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_101821_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12750-53,Dated 10.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jubbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149728 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road to sheroli via bandli in k.m. 0/00 to 7/500
Providing and laying wbm, g-ii, g-iii and 20 mm, m.s.s. in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 and 5/00 to 7/00
Read moreC/o link road shalog jubbad to pajai g.p.kiarvi in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500,f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road at r.d. 0/00 to 0/500
C/o link road shalog jubbad to pajai g.p.kiarvi in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500,f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road at r.d. 0/00 to 0/500
Read moreC/o link road from salyana to jalakha in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
C/o link road from salyana to jalakha in k.m. 0/00 to 1/00, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
Read moreM/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
M/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Read moreC/o banarighat to sundernagar road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/500, providing and laying wbm grade-ii in k.m. 0/600 to 1/500
C/o banarighat to sundernagar road in k.m. 0/00 to 3/500, providing and laying wbm grade-ii in k.m. 0/600 to 1/500
Read moreM/t on link road quinal vikas nagar in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500
M/t on link road quinal vikas nagar in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500, c/o r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
Read moreR/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
R/r damages on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 c/o, r/wall at r.d. 0/675 to 0/697
Read moreC/o link road shwal nalla to jhrani in k.m. 0/00 to 0/750, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
C/o link road shwal nalla to jhrani in k.m. 0/00 to 0/750, f/c in 5/7 mtr. wide road in k.m. 0/00 to 0/105
Read moreR/r damage on anti gheli road km 0/00 to 2/00
Sh removal of slips from various rds between km 1/00 to 1/500
Read moreof your Industry type